Lost Mary

HotNew
Lost Mary NERA Fullview 70K Disposable Pod image
Lost Mary NERA Fullview 70K Disposable Pod sale
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-20%Hot
lost mary mt35000 turbo world cup edition
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Lost Mary MT35000 Turbo 35K Disposable Vape 5%

Original price was: $16.99.Current price is: $13.59. VIEW OPTIONS
BOGO FREE
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
New
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
-20%Hot
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Lost Mary MT35000 Turbo 0% Zero Nicotine Disposable

Original price was: $17.99.Current price is: $14.39. VIEW OPTIONS
New
Lost Mary VIZ 55K Disposable Vape image
Lost Mary VIZ 55K Disposable Vape
Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Lost Mary: Design-Led Devices From One of Vaping’s Biggest Names

Lost Mary sits alongside Geek Bar as one of the two brands that shaped the modern disposable market. The house style is consistent — softer, cooler flavor tuning than most competitors, unusual form factors, and displays that are actually readable — and it’s why Lost Mary devices tend to appeal to people who find other high-capacity disposables harsh.

Everything here is authentic stock sourced through authorized channels and shipping from our US warehouse.

Lost Mary Vapes In Stock

  • NERA Fullview 70K — $19.99. The highest capacity Lost Mary makes, with an edge-to-edge display that genuinely earns the “Fullview” name. Also sold as a complete kit with a swappable 70K pod at $14.99 — buy the kit once, then restock pods and keep the battery.
  • MT35000 Turbo 35K (5%) — $17.99. Dual firing modes with a Turbo setting for bigger clouds, and the screen shows which mode you’re in so the battery-versus-vapor tradeoff is visible rather than theoretical.
  • MT35000 Turbo 0% Zero Nicotine — $17.99. Same device, same flavors, no nicotine. See the full zero nicotine range.
  • Ultrasonic 35K — $15.99. Uses ultrasonic atomization instead of a conventional mesh coil, which produces a noticeably softer and cooler hit. The pick if standard disposables feel too warm or harsh on your throat.
  • VIZ 55K — $18.99. A newer release slotting between the MT35000 and the NERA on capacity.

Browse by capacity in 50K puffs, 35K–45K puffs, and 15K–30K puffs, or see all disposable vapes. Devices with readouts are grouped in disposable vapes with screens.

Which Lost Mary Should You Buy?

  • Longest life — the NERA Fullview 70K kit. At 70,000 puffs with a replaceable pod, it’s the lowest cost per puff Lost Mary offers.
  • Smoothest draw — the Ultrasonic 35K. Ultrasonic atomization runs cooler than mesh.
  • Most adjustable — the MT35000 Turbo, with two firing modes on one device.
  • No nicotine — the MT35000 Turbo 0%.

Comparing against other brands? Our roundup of the best disposable vapes puts Lost Mary head-to-head with Geek Bar, RAZ, and Foger.

Charging and Care

Every Lost Mary in this range is USB-C rechargeable — the tank holds far more than the battery does, so you’ll recharge several times before the liquid runs out. Use a standard wall adapter or laptop port rather than a fast-charge phone brick.

If your device won’t charge, the usual causes are lint in the USB-C port, a faulty cable, or a battery that’s dropped too low to register. Our guide on a Lost Mary that isn’t charging walks through the fixes in order.

If flavor turns harsh, the coil is likely done — see why your vape tastes burnt. For gurgling or spitback, our guide on popping and crackling covers the causes. When a device is finally empty, it contains a lithium battery — see how to dispose of a disposable vape rather than binning it.

Lost Mary FAQs

What is a Lost Mary?

Lost Mary is a disposable vape brand launched in 2022 under the same corporate umbrella as Elf Bar. It became one of the fastest-growing names in vaping on the strength of its flavor tuning and industrial design, and the current lineup runs from 35,000 to 70,000 puffs with rechargeable batteries and full displays.

How much are Lost Mary vapes?

Ours run $14.99 to $19.99 depending on model and capacity. At 35,000 to 70,000 puffs, that works out to well under a dollar per 1,000 puffs — a fraction of what smaller-capacity disposables cost per puff. Check current deals for markdowns.

How many puffs does a Lost Mary have?

Current models are rated 35,000 (Ultrasonic, MT35000), 55,000 (VIZ), and 70,000 (NERA Fullview). Those are lab figures based on short uniform draws, so real-world numbers land lower — often noticeably so if you run Turbo mode. Compare e-liquid volume in ml for a more honest picture; that number doesn’t move.

Where are Lost Mary vapes made?

In China, like the overwhelming majority of vape hardware including devices sold by Western brands. Lost Mary manufactures at scale under the same group as Elf Bar. Everything we stock is sourced through authorized US distribution rather than grey-market imports. If you specifically want domestically produced devices, see our guide to vapes made in the USA.

Are Lost Mary vapes safe?

They contain nicotine, which is addictive and not safe in any absolute sense — that applies to every product on this site. Relative to combustible cigarettes there’s no smoke, tar, or combustion, which is the comparison most people are actually making. What matters more practically is authenticity: counterfeit devices bypass quality control entirely, and that’s where the real risk sits. Buy from authorized retailers, and if you’re unsure elsewhere, learn to spot counterfeit devices.

Is Lost Mary FDA approved?

No, and neither is any flavored disposable currently on the US market. FDA “approval” for tobacco products means a granted PMTA (Premarket Tobacco Product Application), and to date the agency has authorized only a small number of products — mostly tobacco and menthol flavors from large manufacturers. Most disposables sold in the US are in regulatory limbo, and enforcement varies by state. Our US vape ban tracker covers where restrictions currently apply.

Does Lost Mary contain THC or weed?

No. Lost Mary devices contain nicotine e-liquid only — no THC, THCA, or cannabis-derived compounds of any kind. We don’t stock cannabis products in any form.

Do Lost Mary vapes come in zero nicotine?

Yes — the MT35000 Turbo 0% delivers the same flavors with no nicotine at all. Browse the full zero nicotine collection.

Can I refill a Lost Mary?

The standard disposables aren’t designed to be refilled. The NERA Fullview kit is the exception in spirit — you replace the whole pod rather than the device, which achieves the same cost and waste reduction. If you want genuinely refillable, see pod kits paired with nicotine salts.

Can I fly with one?

Carry-on only, never checked baggage. See taking a vape on a plane.